ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12433683
nr 1243 3683
Lars Melander
(f. 1939), Sverige
Lars Melander (b. 1939), Sweden. "Vinter", 6/150. Signed, dated -91, sheet: 60x43 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vinter", 6/150. Signerad, daterad -91, bladets mått: 60x43 ca
Lars Melander, born 1939 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 19:30:40
25/3 18:35:42
Lars Melander
Read more about Lars Melander